Tous les résultats 2016 en Suisse Romande


Tous les résultats->2017 ->2015 ->2014 ->2013 ->2012 ->2011

DECEMBRE
Coupe de Noêl - ESTAVAYER le Lac (FR)
Coupe de Nöel à la Marche - YVERDON (VD)
La Trotteuse-Tissot - La CHAUX de Fonts (NE)
Christmas Midnight Run - LAUSANNE (VD)
Course Titzé de Noël - SION (VS)
Course de l'Escalade - GENEVE
Course à Travers Aigle (VD)
 
NOVEMBRE
 
A Traves Prilly - PRILLY (VD)
Foulée Automnales de MEYRIN (GE)
Course de la Ste-Catherine - SAILLON (VS)
Trans'Onésienne - ONEX (GE)
Corrida Bulloise - BULLE (FR)
Cross Populaire du Nord Vaudois - YVERDON (VD)
Forcethon Talent - CHALET-A-GOBET (VD)
Corrida d'Octodure - MARTIGNY (VS)
10 km de PALEXPO - GENEVE (GE)
Night Run - MORGES (VD)
Trophée de la Vallée du Flon - PORSEL (FR)
Coupe du vignoble (1ère ét) - CORTAILLOD (NE)
Cross des Wasimolo - MOLONDIN (VD)
La Dérupe - CHALAIS (VS)
NovioduRun - NYON (VD)
 
OCTOBRE
CS Lucerne Marathon - LUCERNE (LU)
Lausanne-Marathon - LAUSANNE (VD)
KV de FULLY (VS)
La Chavanaise - CHAVANNE de Bogis (GE)
Ascona Locarno Marathon - Ascona-Locarno (TI)
Courses du Tabeillon - GLOVELIER (JU)
L'Ascension du Christ-Roi - LENS (VS)
La Verticale du Suchet - Les MELEZES (VD)
La Chupià Pantè - MARSENS (FR)
Trail Vallée de Joux - La Sarraz - L'Abbaye (VD)
Les Défis du Jubilé - ST-MAURICE (VS)
Course Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE
MORAT - FRIBOURG (FR)
Trail des Patrouilleurs - CRANS-MONTANA (VS)
La Vertic'Alp ORSIERES - MOAY (VS)
 
SEPTEMBRE
Fully - Sorniot - FULLY (VS)
Trophé de Marchissy - MARCHISSY (VD)
Humani -Trail - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
Course des Taleines - VULLIENS (VD)
Run To Run - CAROUGE (GE)
1020 RUN - RENENS (VD)
LES KM DE CHANDO à CHANDOLIN (VS)
Soirée populaire de course à pied - YVERDON (VD)
Ultra Tour du Léman - VILLENEUVE (VS)
Course en Forêt de Romont - ROMONT (FR)
Demi de Nuit de Jussy - JUSSY (GE)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (6ème) - ST PREX (VD)
Semi-Marathon de la Côtes -ALLAMAN-NYON (VD)
La Grimpette des Bedjuis - RIDDES - ISERABLES (VS)
Course de MARLY (FR)
Semi-Marathon des Côtes de l'Orbe - ARNEX-sur-ORBE
Jungfrau - Marathon - JUNGFRAU (BE)
Cross des Z'Amoureux - PUIDOUX (VD)
Course Populaire Le Métronome - MARTIGNY (VS)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (5ème) - LA SARRAZ (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 4) - Les Bois (JU)
Le Cacatchou - FROIDEVILLE (VD)
CS de Semi-Marathon - SARNEN (OW)
Ovronnaz Cabane Rambert - OVRONNAZ (VS)
Course des Renards - VALEYRES-Sous-Rance (VD)
Course des 3 Sapins - VAULRUZ (FR)
Trail de Bellevue - COLLOMBEY (VS)
La Foulée de BUSSIGNY (VD)
Course du Mandement - SATIGNY (GE)
 
AOUT
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 3) - Le Noirmont (JU)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (4ème) CHAVORNAY (VD)
Trophée des Martinaux - LAVEY-VILLAGE (VD)
Course Chaplin - CORSIER-sur VEVEY (VD)
Moutier Trail Marathon - MOUTIER (JU)
Nendaz Trail - Haute-NENDAZ (VS)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (3ème) - YVERDON (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 2) - Saignelégier
La Montheysanne - MONTHEY (VS)
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail - ZERMATT (VS)
Supertrail du Barlatay - L' ETIVAZ (VD)
Triathlon de LAUSANNE (VD)
VullyRun - VULLY Les Lacs (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 1)- Les Breuleux (JU)
Tour du Pays de Vaud ( 2ème) - MEZIERES
Sierre Zinal - SIERRE (VS)
CS de course en Montagne - OLTEN (AR)
La Combassonne - Les CERNET/ VERRIERES (NE)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (1ère) PENTHAZ (VD)
Trophée des Combins - Fionnay (VS)
Thyon Dixence - THYON (VS)
Les Tchérattes - EPAUVILIERS (JU)
Glacier 3000 Run - GSTAAD (BE)
Demi Marathon des Alpes - LEYSIN (VD)
 
JUILLET
Swiss Alpine - DAVOS (VS)
Les-Plans-sur-Bex-Cabane Plan-Névé (VD)
Trail du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Eiger Ultra Trail - Grindelwald
Tour des Alpages - ANZERE (VS)
Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard - VERBIER (VS)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes-Rochefort (NE)
Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye - MONTREUX (VD)
Tour du Lac de Joux - LE SENTIER (VD)
Zermatt Marathon - ZERMATT (VS)
Tour du Val-Terbi - MONTSEVELIER (JU)
 
JUIN
Cross Populaire des Grottes - VAULION (VD)
Semi-marathon d'Aletsch - Bettmeralp (VS)
Course des Ronge-Talons - GOEMENS La Ville (VD)
Course des 2 lacs -LE BOUVERET - TANEY (VS)
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
Course le long du Doub - BIAUFOND les Brenets (01)
Trail de l'Absinthe - COUVET (NE)
A Travers Romanel -ROMANEL sur LAUSANNE (VD)
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (4) - GENEVE-Plage
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Desti ' Lac - PRANGINS (VD)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN
Duathlon des Lions - BALLAIGUES (VD)
CossTrott' - COSSONAY-Ville (VD)
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON
CS de 100 Km - de BIENNE (BE)
Ultra Marathon nocturne - de BIENNE (BE)
A travers Sâles - SALES (FR)
Course des Entreprises Suisse - GENEVE
Tour du Canton de Genève (3)-Les EVEAUX
Tour du Pays de Vaud Printanier(4)- YENS sur Morges
Run24Dorigny - Lausanne (VD)
Course du Bénou - Venthône (VS)
Trail Event des Pacots - CHATEL St-Denis (FR)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY
Fyne Terra Semi-Marathon - YVERDON (VD)
10 et Semi-Marathon FRIBOURG -COURTEPIN (FR)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
Course des Franches - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
A Travers Cugy - CUGY (FR)
Tour du Canton de Genève (2) -ST-JULIEN (France)
Tour du Pays de Vaud Printanier (3) CHAMPVENT
 
MAI
RACE FOR GIFT - GENEVE
Urbantrail des Singes - LUTRY (VD)
WINTERTHUR Marathon (ZH)
Le Droit du Catogne - Sembrancher (VS)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Course de la Tour de Sauvabelin - LAUSANNE (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève - PLAN Les Ouates (GE)
Course de Matran - MATRAN (FR)
Tour du Pays de Vaud Printanier (2) MOUDON
Gruyère Running - HAUTEVILLE (FR)
Course de MEINIER (GE)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (VS)
La Défoulée - DAILLENS (VD)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
Tour du Pays de Vaud Printanier (1) NYON (VD)
Cross Vallorbe-Dent de Vaulion - VALLORBE (VD)
Grand Prix de BERN (BE)
Le défi du Vignoble - CULLY (VD)
Geneve-Marathon - GENEVE
Course des 3 Ponts - BROC  (FR)
Tour du Chablais (6ème étape) - MONTHEY (VS)
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
 
AVRIL
Tour du Chablais (5ème étape)-Les Diablerets (VS)
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
10 et 20 kms de LAUSANNE (VD)
Zürich Marathon (ZH)
Muttenz Marathon - Muttenz (BS)
A travers le Coteau - BERNEX (GE)
Tour du Chablais (4ème étape) - MORGINS (VS)
La VIVICITTA - GENEVE (GE)
Challenge Bambi - Chalet à Gobet (VD)
Course des Castors - CRISSIER (VD)
Tour du Chablais (3ème étape) - VIONNAZ (VS)
Course en Relais en Forêt - BULLE (FR)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE (GE)
12h et 24h de VILLENEUVE (VD)
Course des Traîne-Savates - Cheseaux (VD)
Tour du Chablais (2ème étape) - BEX (VS)
CS de 10 Km - ST-MAURICE (VS)
 
MARS
Tour du Chablais(1ère étape) - MONTREUX (VD)
Tour du Chablais (Prologue) - AIGLE (VD)
Course du Soleil - SIERRE (VS)
Tour de PRESINGE - PRESINGE (GE)
Semi-Marathon du CEP - COLOMBIER (NE)
Cross des Amis de la Nature - Chavannes (VD)
Derby des Bois - VERSOIX (GE)
10 Kms de PAYERNE (VD)
Championnats SUISSE de Cross - BENKEN
 
FEVRIER
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
Cross de la Riviera - BLONAY
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD
 
JANVIER
Cross de Genève - COLLONGE-BELLERIVE
Cross de BERN
Cross Tournée SIERRE
Cross de LAUSANNE
Neujahrsmarathons - ZURICK