Tous les résultats 2018 en Suisse Romande


Tous les résultats->2017->2016 ->2015 ->2014 ->2013 ->2012 ->2011

NOVEMBRE
 
Forcethon Talent - CHALET-A-GOBET (VD)
Corrida d'Octodure - MARTIGNY (VS)
La Dérupe - CHALAIS (VS)
Trophée de la Vallée du Flon - PORSEL (FR)
Cross des Wasimolo - MOLONDIN (VD)
Night Run - MORGES (VD)
10 km de PALEXPO - GENEVE (GE)
 
OCTOBRE
Lausanne-Marathon - LAUSANNE (VD)
Lucerne Marathon - LUCERNE (LU)
la Verticale d'Hauterive - HAUTERIVE (NE)
KV de FULLY (VS)
Trail Vallée de Joux - La SARRAZ - L'Abbaye (VD)
Courses du Tabeillon - GLOVELIER (JU)
La Chupià Pantè - MARSENS (FR)
Trail du Jura bernois - TRAMELAN (BE)
Les Défis du Jubilé - ST-MAURICE (VS)
La Verticale du Suchet - Les MELEZES (VD)
20km de Genève by GENEVE Aéroport (GE)
MORAT - FRIBOURG (FR)
L'Ascension du Christ-Roi - LENS (VS)
MarChethon de LAUSANNE (VD)
 
SEPTEMBRE
La Chavannaise - CHAVANNE de Bogis (GE)
Trail des Patrouilleurs - CRANS-MONTANA (VS)
Course des Taleines - VULLIENS (VD)
La Vertic'Alp - ORSIERES - MOAY (VS)
Fully - Sorniot + TdC - FULLY  (VS)
Run To Run - CAROUGE (GE)
Préalpes Trail du Mouret - Le MOURET (FR)
Trophé de Marchissy - MARCHISSY (VD)
Les Km de Chando à CHANDOLIN (VS)
1020 RUN - RENENS (VD)
LG TRAIL - LAUSANNE - GENEVE
Magic Run Event - Lötschental (VS)
Humani -Trail - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
Tablar'Run - PLAN-LES-OUATES (GE)
Course en Forêt de Romont - ROMONT (FR)
La Cari Run - OLLON (VD)
Terry Fox de l’Espoir - GENEVE
Le Trophée du Mont-Soleil - ST-IMIER (JU)
Trail des Dents du Midi - CHAMPERY (VS)
Les Foulées Ajoulotes - BURE (JU)
Demi de Nuit de Jussy - JUSSY (GE)
La Foulée Bleck - GRIMISUAT (VS)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes -ROCHEFORT (NE)
Course Populaire Le Métronome - MARTIGNY (VS)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 4) - SAIGNELEGIER (JU)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (5ème) CHAVONAY (VD)
Swiss Peaks Trail - Le BOUVERET (VS)
Romande Energie Run - ALLAMAN-NYON (VD)
Jungfrau - Marathon - JUNGFRAU (BE)
La Grimpette des Bedjuis - RIDDES - ISERABLES (VS)
Semi-Marathon des Côtes de l'Orbe - ARNEX-sur-ORBE(VD)
Cross des Z'Amoureux - PUIDOUX (VD)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (4ème) ST-PREX (VD)
Ovronnaz Cabane Rambert - OVRONNAZ (VS)
Course Chaplin - CORSIER-sur VEVEY (VD)
Course du Mandement - SATIGNY (GE)
Course des Renards - VALEYRES-Sous-Rance (VD)
Le Cacatchou - FROIDEVILLE (VD)
La Foulée de BUSSIGNY (VD)
 
AOUT
Tour du Pays de Vaud (3ème) LA SARRAZ (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 2) - LES BOIS (JU)
La Montheysanne-MONTHEY (VS)
Sommer-Gommerlauf - OBERGOMS (VS)
Moutier Trail Marathon - MOUTIER (JU)
Nendaz Trail - Haute-NENDAZ (VS)
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail - ZERMATT (VS)
Soirée populaire sur piste - BULLE (FR)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (2ème) MEZIERES (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 1) - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
Supertrail du Barlatay - L' ETIVAZ (VD)
Le Défi des Gorges du Trient - VERNAYAZ (VS)
Tour du Pays de Vaud ( 1ère) PENTHAZ (VD)
Sierre Zinal - SIERRE (VS)
Thyon Dixence - THYON (VS)
Gondo Running - BRIG (VS)
Glacier 3000 Run - GSTAAD (BE)
Les Tchérattes - EPAUVILIERS (JU)
Demi Marathon des Alpes - LEYSIN (VD)
 
JUILLET
Montreux Trail Festival - MONTREUX (VD)
Trail et Cross du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Swiss Alpine - DAVOS (VS)
Les-Plans-sur-Bex-Cabane Plan-Névé (VD)
Gruyère Trail - CHARMEY (FR)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes-Rochefort (NE)
SUP Race - Lac de Joux - L'ABBAYE (VD)
Tour des Alpages - ANZERE (VS)
Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard - VERBIER (VS)
Zermatt Marathon - ZERMATT (VS)
Tour du Val-Terbi - MONTSEVELIER (JU)
Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye - MONTREUX (VD)
 
JUIN
Tour du Lac de Joux - LE SENTIER (VD)
Semi-marathon d'Aletsch - Bettmeralp (VS)
Triathlon de PREVERENGES (VD)
Trail du Bois Devant - BOLE (NE)
CossTrott' - COSSONAY-Ville (VD)
Course Capitale Olympique - LAUSANNE (VD)
Cross des Ronge-Talons - GOEMENS La Ville (VD)
Course des 2 lacs -LE BOUVERET - TANEY (VS)
Course le long du Doub - BIAUFOND (NE)
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
Tour du Canton de Genève (4) DARDAGNY
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (4) APPLES
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN (BE)
Swiss Canyon Trail - COUVET (NE)
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON (VS)
Duathlon des Lions - BALLAIGUES (VD)
A travers Sâles - SALES (FR)
Ultra Marathon nocturne - BIENNE (BE)
A Travers Romanel -ROMANEL sur Lausanne (VD)
Course Interentreprises – Bobst (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (3) VITAM'PARC (74)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier(3)CHAMPVENT
Course du Bénou - VENTHONE (VS)
Trail Event des Pacots - CHATEL St-Denis (FR)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY (VD)
Narcisses Run Haute - AJOIE  (JU)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
A Travers Cugy - CUGY (FR)
 
MAI
La Tour de Sauvabelin - LAUSANNE (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (2) VALLEIRY (FR)
Course de Matran - MATRAN (FR)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (2) MOUDON (VD)
La Défoulée - DAILLENS
Le Droit du Catogne - SEMBRANCHER
WINTERTHUR Marathon (ZH)
Urbantrail des Singes - LUTRY (VD)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Gruyère Running - HAUTEVILLE (FR)
Fyne Terra Semi-Marathon - YVERDON (VD)
Tour de R'beutz - REBEUVELIER (JU)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (1)- VERNIER (GE)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier 1 NYON (VD)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (CS)(VS)
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
Grand Prix de BERN
Le défi du Vignoble - CULLY (VD)
Cross Vallorbe-Dent de Vaulion - VALLORBE (VD)
Course des 3 Ponts - BROC (FR)
A travers Lucens - LUCENS (VD)
Tour du Chablais (6ème) - ST-MAURICE (VS)
Geneve-Marathon - GENEVE
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
Montée du Nozon - Croy (VD)
PoP’uP run - MOUTIER (JU)
Tour du Chablais (5ème) - MORGINS (VS)
 
AVRIL
Stadtlauf Brig-glis (VS)
Jeunes - 10 et 20 kms de LAUSANNE (VD)
Course Saillon-Ovronnaz - SAILLON (VS)
Tour du Chablais (4ème) - LEYSIN (VD)
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE
Zürich Marathon (ZU)
Tour du Chablais (3ème) - OLLON (VD)
La VIVICITTA - GENEVE
Course en Forêt - BULLE (FR)
Course des Traîne-Savates - CHESEAUX (VD)
Tour du Chablais (2ème) - MONTHEY (VS)
Tour du Chablais (1ère) - ROCHE (VD)
 
MARS
Derby des Bois - VERSOIX (GE)
Challenge Bambi - Chalet à Gobet (VD)
Tour de Présinge - PRESINGE (GE)
Course du Soleil - SIERRE (VS)
Swiss Season Opening - KERZERS (FR)
Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE (GE)
Cross des Amis de la Nature - Chavannes (VD)
Tour du Lac de Pérolles - FRIBOURG (FR)
Semi-Marathon du CEP - COLOMBIER (NE)
Waldauf Bösingen (FR)
10 Kms de PAYERNE (VD)
Championnats SUISSE de Cross - LES EVEAUX (GE)
Diablerets Trail Blanc - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
 
FEVRIER
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
La Bruntrutaine BCJ - PORRENTRUY (JU)
Cross de la Riviera - BLONAY (VD)
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD (NE)
 
JANVIER
Cross de LAUSANNE (VD)
Winter-Trail des Patrouilleurs-Crans-Montana (VS)
Antigel Run - GENEVE
La Bonne Résolution - YVERDON (VD)
Cross Genevois - LES EVAUX (GE)
Cross Düdingen - LEIMACKER (FR)
Neujahrsmarathons - ZURICK