Les résultats 2024 des compétitions


Les résultats ->2023-22-21-20 -19 -18 -17-16-15 -14 -13 -12 -11

AVRIL
 
20/04 - Les 6 Jours de France - VALLON Pont d'Arc (07)
20/04 - Trail du lac de Paladru - Plage de PALADRU (38)
20/04 - Les Princes en Foulées - SEYSSEL
14/04 - La Capéçone - AMPHION les Bains (74)
14/04 - 10 et Semi Marathon de BOURG Les Valence (26)
14/04 - Tout Roanne court - ROANNE (42)
14/04 - Le Puy Urban Trail - LE PUY EN VELAY (43)
14/04 - La Marcellinoise - ST-MARCELLIN en Forez (42)
14/04 - Trail De Allumés Du Barry - ST-RESTITUT (26)
14/04 - Escrapade à la Source - JOURNANS (01)
14/04 - Trail de la Mandallaz - BALME DE SILLINGY (74)
14/04 - Le Défi de l'Olympe - BRIDES Les Bains (73)
14/04 - 10 km - Semi et Marathon du Lac - ANNECY (74)
13/04 - Urban Cross Grenoble - GRENOBLE (38)
13/04 - Trail du Saint-Joseph - SARRAS (07)
12/04 - St-Jean By Nigtht - ST-JEAN sur Veyle (01)
07/04 - Trail Drôme - BUIS les Baronnies (26)
07/04 - Grenoble - Vizille - GRENOBLE (38)
07/04 - Ekitrail - CHAPONNAY (69)
07/04 - Marche nord. des grandes terres - VENISSIEUX (69)
07/04 - Course de Vuache - VALEIRY (74)
07/04 - SaintGer'Trail - ST-GERMAIN Laprade (43)
07/04 - Famay Trail Solidaire - FAMAY (42)
07/04 - La saint Albanaise - ST-ALBAN DE ROCHE (38)
07/04 - Entrelac Run and Trail - ALBENS (73)
07/04 - 10Km de Cluses - CLUSES (74)
06/04 - Enduro Trail - NANTUA (01)
06/04 - Les 24h00 de l'Isère - TULLINS (38)
06/07 - Déci’Run - DECINES-CHARPIEU (69)
06/04 - La Capéçonette - AMPHION les BAINS (74)
01/04 - Trail des Châtaigniers - BEAUVENE (07)
 
MARS
31/03 - 100 Km De L'Ardèche - ST-PERAY (07)
31/03 - Ultra Crazy Cross - CHAMPAGNIER (38)
31/03 - Trail du Sanglier - ST-IGNY de Vers (69)
31/03 - ChaveyNo'z tour - CHAVEYRIAT (01)
31/03 - Trail d'Annecy les Glaisins - ANNECY LE VIEUX (74)
30-31/03 - Trail de Mirmande - MIRMANDE (26)
30/03 - Trail des jonquilles du Haut-Lignon - TENCE (43)
30/03 - Course des Bords de Loire - MIZERIEUX (42)
24/03 - Révolution trail xpérience - VIZILLE (38)
24/03 - Lyon Urban Trail - LYON (69)
24/03 - Ekiden de St-Etienne - ST-ETIENNE (42)
24/03 - Trail de la Michaille - CHATILLON-en-Michaille (01)
24/03 - 10 km d'Aix les Bains - AIX LES BAINS (73)
24/03 - La RTT - TREPT (38)
24/03 - Les Chemins de Chatu - CHATUZANGE Le Goubet (26)
24/03 - Chavarun - CHAVANOD (74)
24/03 - Lyaud Trail - LE LYAUD (74)
23/03 - Trail du Suc Des Vents - ST-ALBAN D'AY (07)
17/03 - Cross de la Saintinoise - BRISON St-Innocent (73)
17/03 - L'Anthychoise - ANTHY SUR LEMAN (74)
17/03 - Asparun - MEYLAN (38)
17/03 - La Course des Foyesses - VILLEMOIRIEU (38)
17/03 - Foulées de Villeurbanne- VILLEURBANNE (69)
17/03 - La Vourloise - VOURLES (69)
17/03 - Sacré Trail des Collines - TULLINS (38)
17/03 - Courir sur le Plateau - CLANSAYES (26)
17/03 - Trail des Salamandres - SORBIERS (42)
17/03 - 10 et Semi de Feurs - FEURS (42)
17/03 - Duo en Dombes - VILLARS LES DOMBES (01)
17/03 - Trail des Chamois - COLIGNY (01)
17/03 - Course du Bord de Saône - ST-BERNARD (01)
16/03 - La Tecnight - THEISE (69)
16/03 - Corrida de Lentigny - LENTIGNY (42)
16/03 - Trail de l'aigle Blanc - MANIGOD (74)
15/03 - Le Star Trail Blanc - Les ARCS (73)
10/03 - Les Boucles St-Jeandaires - ST-JEAN BONNEFONDS (42)
10/03 - Trail Grand Velay - POLIGNAC (43)
10/03 - Tour pédestre - ST-JEAN de Moirans (38)
10/03 - Printemps Ozoncourir - ST-SYMPHORIEN  OZON (69)
10/03 - Trail de la Pierre Plantée - VEYRAS (07)
10/03 - Trail de St-Pancrace - SUZE (26)
10/03 - Trail de Pérouges - PEROUGES (01)
10/03 - Bike and Run du Retord - INJOUX-GENISSIAT (01)
03/03 - Semi et 10 Km de BOURG en BRESSE (01)
03/03 - Trail de la Pierre Sanglante - GRANE (26)
03/03 - La vivaroise by arob@se - VIVIERS (07)
03/03 - Ronde de St-Marcellin - ST-MARCELLIN (38)
03/03 - Milotrail - VILLECHENEVE (69)
03/03 - 10 km de BRON (69)
03/03 - 5 et 10 km - MABLY (42)
03/03 - Défi Vellave - MONISTROL sur Loire (43)
02-03/03 - Trail des Cabornis - CHASSELAY (69)
02/03 - Trail Des 3 Pics - BURZET (07)
02/03 - Trail des Ecoliers - CHAMPDIEU (42)
02/03 - La Massingienne - MASSINGY (74)
02/03 - Trail Blanc des Brasses - BOGEVE (74)
 
FEVRIER
25/02 - Trail du Grésivaudan - GRENOBLE (38)
25/02 - Trail Rhône Saône - CALUIRE (69)
24/02 - Trail de la Fée Blanches - AILLONS - MARGERIAZ (73)
23/02 - Trail & Skate - Plateau des GLIERES (74)
23/02 - Trail Blanc d'Agy - ST-SIGISMOND (74)
18/02 - Les Foulées San Priotes - ST-PRIEST (69)
17/02 - La trace des maquisards - BOURG en Bresse - OXONNAX (01)
11/02 - Winter trail d'Alix - ALIX (69)
11/02 - Trail des Roses - MORAS (38)
11/02 - Cross des Sources - VARCES ALLIERES ET RISSET (38)
11/02 - Rochebaron'Trail - BAS EN BASSET (43)
10/02 - Semi-Marathon Grand Fond Bressan - ST-JUST (01)
10/02 - Foulée du St-Joseph - ST-DESIRAT (07)
04/02 - Trail des ducs - VALENTIGNEY (25)
04/02 - Course des gueules noires - LA RICAMARIE (42)
04/02 - Trail Givré - MONTANAY (69)
03/02 - Foulée Maraichère - FEILLENS (01)
03/02 - Trail des Lucioles - RIOLORD (43)
 
JANVIER
28/01 - Chpts Alpes de Cross-country - L'ISLE D'ABEAU (38)
28/01 - Chpts vallée du Rhône de cross-country - VALENCE (26)
28/01 - Chpts Loire & Volcans de cross country - YZEURE (03)
28/01 - Trail des Coteaux du Lyonnais - TALUYERS (69)
28/01 - Cross des Neiges - ST-REGIS Du Coin (42)
28/01 - Foulée Tricastine - St-Paul Trois Chateaux (26)
27-28/01 - Winter Trail - SAINT-PIERRE de-Chartreuse (38)
27/01 - Trail Blanc des 14 Chapeaux - VAL-CENIS BRAMANS (73)
27/01 - Trail blanc de l'envolée - CHAPELLE DES BOIS (25)
27/01 - Trail Blanc du SEMNOZ (74)
21/01 - Trail d'Avenas - AVENAS (69)
21/01 - Trail de la Galette - LABASTIDE de Virac (07)
21/01 - Romeufontaine - FONT-ROMEU (66)
21/01 - La Saint-Lo - ST-LAURENT D'Agny (69)
20/01 - Trail Nocturne de l'Inuit - PRALOGNAN (73)
20/01 - Les Lumières de la Muzelle - Les 2 ALPES (38)
20/01 - O'xyrace trail blanc Jurassien - PREMANON (39)
20/01 - Duo des deux St Haon - ST-HAON (42)
20/01 - La Nuit blanche du Pilat - HAUT PILAT (42)
14/01 - Chpts de l'isère de Cross - ST-MARCELLIN (38)
14/01 - Chpts Bi-Dép 73-74 de Cross - ALBERVILLE (73)
14/01 - Chpt Dép 26-07 de Cross - VALENCE (26)
14/01 - Chpts du Rhône de Cross - ANSE (69)
14/01 - Trail hivernal des Coursières - St MARTIN en Haut (69)
14/01 - Trail hivernal du Sancy Mont d'Or - Le MONT D'OR (63)
14/01 - Trail du Dauphiné - BEAUREGARD BARET (26)
13/01 - Noctu Trail'Eure - EURE (26)
13/01 - Bélier Blanc - LA CLUSAZ (74)
13/01 - Trail étoilé d'Orcières  - ORCIERES MERLETTE (05)
07/01 - Trail Blanc Montagne Ardèchoise - ASTET (07)
07/01 - Upienne l'hivernale - UPIE (26)
07/01 - Le Dévol'Ice Trail - SUPERDEVOLUY (05)
07/01 - Chpts Dép de Cross - BRIVES CHARENSAC (43)
07/01 - Cross départemental - ST-VULBAS (01)
06/01 - La Moursoise - MOURS ST-EUSEBE (26)
06/01 - Corrida du Pic - ST-ROMAIN DU PUY (42)
06/01 - Trail blanc - MOUTHE (25)