Tous les résultats 2019 des compétitions


Tous les résultats -> 2018 -2017-2016-2015 -2014 -2013 -2012 -2011

MAI
 
Trail SO Bugey - LHUIS (01)
La grimpée du ruisseau à SALLANCHES (74)
Courir pour elles - VENISSIEUX (69)
La Foulée Vandenoise - VANDEINS (01)
Course des Sources - ST-PRIEST (07)
Eurofoulée - ANDREZIEUX (42)
Tarentaise COT Challenge - TARENTAISE (42)
Trail des Chevreuils Felinois - ST-MARCEL de Feline (42)
Trail de la Roche Rude - ROCHERUDE (26)
La Beaumontoise - BEAUMONT les Valence (26)
Duo de l’Hermitage - TAIN L'Hermitage (26)
Trail des Matheysins - St-HONORE (38)
Uriage Running Trail - URIAGE les Bains (38)
Trail des Balcons sud de Chartreuse - Quaix en Ch.. (38)
Ronde des Chateaux - SEYSSUEL (38)
Beaujolais Challenge Trail - VILLIE MORGON (69)
La Tresservienne à TRESSERVE (73)
Montée Verticale de PUSSY (73)
Trail Germinois - ST-GERMAIN au Mont d'Or (69)
Courir à Montluel - MONTLUEL (01)
L'Allingeoise - ALLINGES (74)
Marathon du Clair de Lune - DOUSSARD (74)
Challenge du Val de Drôme - CREST (26)
Grand Chambéry Marathon - CHAMBERY (73)
RotaryTrail - ST-PAUL en Cornillon (42)
Les 10 km de Vourzac - SANSSAC l'Eglise (43)
Trail du Fayet - SAVAS (07)
La Foulée des Cerisiers - BRUSSIEU (69)
Trail du Moucherotte - ST-NIZIER du Moucherot (38)
La Foulée de St-Maurice - ST-MAURICE de Gourdans (01)
Cross des Jonquilles - CUVERY-RETORD (01)
Trail des Monts d’Ardèche - ST-AGREVE (07)
La course des Etangs - St- FELIX (74)
Trail  des Coursières - ST-MARTIN en Haut (69)
Verti-Trail du Môle - LA TOUR en Faucigny (74)
Défi sportif Inter-entreprises - NANTUA (01)
Trail des Troglodytes - CHATEAUNEUF Sur Isère (26)
Course de la Résistance - GRENOBLE (38)
TRP Race - ST-PIERRE de Boeuf (42)
Trail des Haute Chaumes - ROCHE (42)
Semi du Luisandre et Roche fendue - DOUVRES (01)
Le Nivolet Revard - VOGLAND (73)
Cross Soukikourt - ST-GENIS POUILLY (01)
l’Ardechois Trail - DESAIGNES (07)
Ultra Montée de THOLLON Les Mémises (74)
Montée d'Ezy - NOYAREY (38)
Kylian Run - SARCEY (69)
Satho Verte - SATHONAY (69)
Course Nature du 1er Mai - FOISSIAT (01)
Le Golop Romain - VILLETTE de Vienne (38)
10 Km du Muguet - FONTAINE (38)
Course de la Viarhona- LAVEYRON (26)
Course nature de Rivatière - RIVAS (42)
 
AVRIL
Semi-Marathon des Iles - MOIRANS (38)
Cross de la Locomotive - TIGNIEU JAMEYZIEU (38)
Trail des 3 couvents - ST-LAURENT du Pont (38)
Trail des 3 Pucelles - SEYSSINS (38)
10 Km de Chassieu - CHASSIEU (69)
Trail & Bike des Moises - HABERE-POCHE (74)
Trail du Laudon - ST-JORIOZ (74)
Le Trêfle Talençonnais - REYRIEUX (01)
Trail de Dieulefit - DIEULEFIT (26)
Goat Trail - CONDRIEU (69)
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail - LE PERREON (69)
La Chatvoyarde - St Jean de Chevelu (73)
La Foulée Ruymontoise - RUY MONTCEAU (38)
Tour de la Route des Grands Vins - MAUVES (07)
Trail des Châtaigniers - BEAUVENE (07)
La Course des Cascades - ST-VINCENT de Mercuze (38)
Semi-Marathon Bresse Dombes - VONNAS-CHATILLON (01)
Trail du lac de Paladru - Plage de PALADRU (38)
24 h de St-Fons - ST-FONS (69)
Les Princes en Foulée - SEYSSEL (74)
Course des Bords de Loire - MIZERIEUX (42)
10 et 20 bornes - PRIVAS (07)
Trail Drôme - BUIS les Baronnies (26)
Foulée Sanremoise - ST-REMY (01)
10km du Roc Noir - BARBY (73)
10km et Marathon  - ANNECY (74)
Deci'Jogg - DECINES (69)
La Marcellinoise - ST-MARCELLIN en Forez (42)
Trail des 2 Rivières - CHARLIEU (42)
Le Puy Urban Trail - LE PUY EN VELAY (43)
Famay Trail Solidaire - FAMAY (42)
Cross de Tencin - TENCIN (38)
Run Cugnot - LA BATIE  Divisin (38)
La Vauxoise - VAUX en Bugey (01)
Trail de la Mandallaz - BALME DE SILLINGY (74)
Les Foulées de GRUFFY - GRUFFY (74)
Trail de l'Abbaye de Savigny - SAVIGNY (69)
Ultra Montée du Salève - ETREMBIERES (74)
Saint-Jean By Nigtht - ST-JEAN sur Veyle (01)
10 et Semi-Marathon de BOURG les Valence (26)
Tout Roanne court - ROANNE (42)
Trail Bonnefontaine - St Jean Bonnefonds (42)
Trail semi-urbain des 221 marches - CREST (26)
12 Km Vinatier - BRON (69)
Course des 4 Vents - DOISSIN (38)
Tour de Ville et Semi de POND DE VAUX (01)
Escrapade à la Source - JOURNANS (01)
Trail de NOYAREY (38)
Lyon Urban Trail - LYON (69)
Grenoble - Vizille - GRENOBLE (38)
Le Défi de l'Olympe - BRIDES Les Bains (73)
Course de Vuache - VALEIRY (74)
La Capéçone - AMPHION les Bains (74)
Les 11 km de CONTREVOZ (01)
10Km de CLUSES (74)
10 kms de BUELLAS (01)
Trail des Glaisins - ANNECY Le Vieux (74)
 
MARS
La Run For Them - MEYLAN (38)
L’Aravis Snow Trail Raidlight - La GIETTAZ (73)
Le Jardin sans fin - OULLINS (69)
Cross de Champagnier - CHAMPAGNIER (38)
L'Anthychoise - ANTHY SUR LEMAN (74)
Trail du Sanglier - ST-IGNY de Vers (69)
Les Chemins de Chatu - CHATUZANGE Le Goubet (26)
Run in Spirit - LYON (69)
Urban Cross de GRENOBLE (38)
Agglo City Run - ARGONAY (74)
10 Km du Lac - AIX les BAINS (73)
La Capéçonette - AMPHION les BAINS (74)
Les neutrons - ST-MAURICE l'Exil (38)
Trail de la Michaille - CHATILLON-en-Michaille (01)
Trail de la Pierre Plantée - VEYRAS (07)
Foulées de St-Germain - ST-GERMAIN Laprade (43)
La Combr'is Hard - COMBRE (42)
Bike et Run des collines - ST-BARTHELEMY de vals (26)
La Course des Foyesses - VILLEMOIRIEU (38)
La Menthonnaise - MENTHON ST-BERNARD (74)
Montée sèche du funiculaire - ST-HILAIRE du Touvet (38)
Lyon Ekiden - PARILLY BRON (69)
Cross de la Rose - CHARNOZ (01)
Le Star Trail Blanc - Les ARCS (73)
Trail Muzolais - ST-JEAN De Muzols (07)
Foulée de Vileurbanne- VILLEURBANNE (69)
Sacré Trail des Collines - TULLINS (38)
Foulée de Vileubanne- VILLEURBANNE (69)
Trail Roche Colombe de la Paix - SAOU (26)
Asparun - MEYLAN (38)
Courir sur le Plateau - CLANSAYES (26)
Trail des salamandres - SORBIER (42)
Course du Bord de Saône - ST-BERNARD (01)
Trail de l'AIgle Blanc - MANIGOD (74)
La Basket' Night à REPLONGES (01)
5 et 10 km de MABLY (42)
La TCN - THEISE (69)
Milotrail - VILLECHENEVE (69)
La Massingienne - MASSINGY (74)
La Course des Fougueurs - SERRIERES en Chautagne (73)
Trail Blanc de LANS en VERCORS (38)
Trail des Cabornis - CHASSELAY (69)
La Saint Haonnoise - ST-HAON (42)
Trail et Vétathlon - La TOUCHE (26)
10km de ST-MARTIN d'hères (38)
Trail des Ecoliers - CHAMPDIEU (42)
Trail de la Pierre Sanglante - GRANE (26)
La Vivaroise - VIVIERS (07)
La Gaillardaise - CHATEAU-GAILLARD (01)
Duo en Dombes - BIRIEUX (01)
Ronde de St-Marcellin - ST-MARCELLIN (38)
Bike & Run du Retord - INJOUX-GENISSIAT (01)
Course du Suzon - LES COTES D'AREY (38)
Semi et 10 Km de BOURG en BRESSE (01)
10 km de BRON (69)
MaXi Snow - ST-FRANCOIS de Sales (73)
Course Rives de Giers - ST-CHAMONT (42)
 
FEVRIER
Trail Rhône Saône - CALUIRE (69)
Trail Panier Beauzacois - BEAUZAC (43)
Foulée du St-Joseph - ST-DESIRAT (07)
Tour des Lacs - MONTREVEL (01)
Trail de la Fée Blanches - AILLONS - MARGERIAZ (73)
Course des neiges Odyssea - VALLOIRE (73)
1/2 finale des Chpts de France de Cross - YZEURE (03)
Les Foulées San Priotes - ST-PRIEST (69)
Trail Belledonne-Val-Gelon - Le BOURGET en Huile (73)
Les Rives de l'Aix - ST-MARTIN La Sauvette (42)
Trail de Rochebaron - BAS en Basset (42)
Sous la lune de St-Jean - ST-JEAN DE NIOST (01)
Course des Crêtes Suzettes - SUZE (26)
Cross de la Feyssine - VILLEURBANNE (69)
Foulées de la St-Valentin - ETREZ (01)
Foulées de Chateauneuf - CHATEUNEUF (42)
Sainté City Run - ST-ETIENNE (42)
Semi-Marathon du Grand Fond Bressan - ST-JUST (01)
Winter Trail - SAINT-PIERRE de-Chartreuse (38)
Trail'eurre - EURE (26)
Les Foulées de Chasse - CHASSE sur Rhône (38)
Trail Givré - MONTANAY (69)
Foulée Maraichère de FEILLENS (01)
Trail Blanc du Grand Echaillon - LEONCEL (26)
Yooni Moon Trail - MERIBEL (73)
La Foulée Blanche des Brasses - BOGEVE (74)
 
JANVIER
1/4 de finale des Chpts de France de Cross - Zone Alpes- ECHIROLLES
1/4 de finale des Chpts de France de Cross - Zone Vallée du Rhône- AMBERIEU EN BUGEY
1/4 de finale des Chpts de France de Cross - Zone Loire et Volcans - MONTLUCON
Foulée des Monts d'Or - COUZON au Mont d'Or (69)
Foulée Tricastine - St-Paul Trois Chateaux (26)
Relais des Dahus - VILLARS RECULAS (38)
Trail Blanc du SEMNOZ (74)
La Course des Gueules Noires - La RICAMARIE (42)
Duo des 2 St-Haon - ST-HAON le Châtel (42)
Les 2 Alpes Night Snow Trail - Les 2 ALPES (38)
La Foulée Blanche - HAUT PILAT (42)
Trail Blanc Jurassien - Les ROUSSES (39)
Dép de cross de l'Ain et Rhône - ST-PRIEST
Dép de Cross des 2 Savoies - CHAMBERY (73)
Dép de cross de l'Isère - VENERIEUX (38)
Dép de cross Drome Ardèche - GUILHERAND GRANGE (07)
Dép de cross de la Loire - ANDREZIEUX BOUTHEON(42)
Trail d'Avenas - AVENAS (69)
L'Hivernale de Meaudre - MEAUDRE (38)
Trail hivernal des Coursières - St Martin en Haut (69)
Trail Blanc Montagne Ardèchoise - ASTET (07)
La Flamb'Ô Run - MONTVENDRE (26)
Bélier Blanc - LA CLUSAZ (74)
Foulées Upienne - UPIE (26)