Les résultats 2019 en Suisse Romande


Tous les résultats -> 2018 -2017-2016 -2015 -2014 -2013 -2012 -2011

NOVEMBRE
 
la Verticale d'Hauterive - HAUTERIVE (NE)
Forcethon Talent - CHALET-A-GOBET (VD)
Corrida d'Octodure - MARTIGNY (VS)
10 km de PALEXPO - GENEVE
Cross des Wasimolo - MOLONDIN (VD)
Trophée de la Vallée du Flon - PORSEL (FR)
Cross pour tous - GENEVE
Night Run - MORGES (VD)
 
OCTOBRE
Nocturne des Eveaux - EVEAUX-ONEX (GE)
Lausanne-Marathon - LAUSANNE (VD)
Lucerne Marathon - LUCERNE (LU)
La Dérupe - CHALAIS (VS)
Marchethon CF FRIBOURG - GIVISIEZ (FR)
Les 10 Bornes de COURTELARY (BE)
Jeizibärg-Lauf - GAMPEL (VS)
KV de FULLY (VS)
Cross de la Tene - MARIN-EPAGNIER (NE)
Ascona Locarno - ASCONA-Locarno (TI)
Trail Vallée de Joux - La SARRAZ - L'ABBAYE (VD)
Courses du Tabeillon - GLOVELIER (JU)
Mini-Marathon des Iles - SION (VS)
Run Evasion Rhône - DARDAGNY-GENEVE (GE)
Trail du Jura bernois - TRAMELAN (BE)
La Chupià Pantè - MARSENS (FR)
Les Défis du Jubilé - ST-MAURICE (VS)
La Verticale du Suchet - Les MELEZES (VD)
L'Ascension du Christ-Roi - LENS (VS)
MORAT - FRIBOURG (FR)
Course de l’Espoir - GENEVE
 
SEPTEMBRE
 
Run Mate - Tour du Lac en relais - VEVEY (VD)
L'Yverdon Chasseron - YVERDON (VD)
La Chavannaise - CHAVANNE de Bogis (GE)
Trail des Patrouilleurs - CRANS-MONTANA (VS)
La Vertic'Alp - ORSIERES - MOAY (VS)
Course des Taleines - VULLIENS (VD)
Trophé de Marchissy - MARCHISSY (VD)
Fully - Sorniot et Trail des cabanes - FULLY (VS)
Préalpes Trail du Mouret - Le MOURET (FR)
LG TRAIL - LAUSANNE - GENEVE
1020 RUN - RENENS (VD)
Humani -Trail - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
Run To Run - CAROUGE (GE)
Les Km de Chando à CHANDOLIN (VS)
Course en Forêt de Romont - ROMONT (FR)
Tablar'Run - PLAN-LES-OUATES (GE)
Trail des Dents du Midi - CHAMPERY (VS)
La Foulée Bleck - GRIMISUAT (VS)
Demi de Nuit de Jussy - JUSSY (GE)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes -ROCHEFORT (NE)
Course Populaire Le Métronome - MARTIGNY (VS)
Tour du Pays de VAUD (4ème)- ST-PREX (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 4)- LE NOIRMONT (JU)
La Grimpette des Bedjuis - RIDDES - ISERABLES (VS)
Semi-Marathon des Côtes de l'Orbe - ARNEX (VD)
Le Cacatchou - FROIDEVILLE (VD)
Collontrek - VAL d'Hérens (VS)
Jungfrau - Marathon - JUNGFRAU (BE)
La Foulée de BUSSIGNY (VD)
Cross des Z'Amoureux - PUIDOUX (VD)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (3ème) CHAVORNAY (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 3)- SAIGNELEGIER (VD)
Ovronnaz Cabane Rambert - OVRONNAZ (VS)
Super Run - TOLOCHENAZ (VD)
 
AOUT
Trail du Besso - ZINAL (VS)
VullyRun - VULLY Les Lacs (VD)
Nendaz Trail - Haute-NENDAZ (VS)
Course Chaplin - CORSIER-sur VEVEY (VD)
Course du Mandement - SATIGNY (GE)
Course des Renards - VALEYRES-Sous-Rance (VD)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 2)- LES BREULEUX (JU)
Tour du Pays de Vaud (2ème)- BAULMES (VD)
La Montheysanne - MONTHEY (VS)
Matterhorn Ultraks Trail - ZERMATT (VS)
Les 4 Foulées - (étape 1)- LES BOIS (JU)
Tour du Pays de Vaud ( 1ère)- MEZIERES (VD)
Le Défi des Gorges du Trient - VERNAYAZ (VS)
Supertrail du Barlatay - L' ETIVAZ (VD)
Swiss Alps 100 - MUNSTER (VS)
Sierre Zinal - SIERRE (VS)
Gondo Running - BRIG (VS)
Glacier 3000 Run - GSTAAD (BE)
Thyon Dixence - THYON (VS)
Trophée des Combins - Fionnay-Panossière (VS)
Les Tchérattes - EPAUVILIERS (JU)
Demi Marathon des Alpes - LEYSIN (VD)
 
JUILLET
Trail et Cross du Vélan - BOURG-ST-PIERRE (VS)
Swiss Alpine - DAVOS (VS)
Montreux Trail Festival - MONTREUX (VD)
Tour des Alpages - ANZERE (VS)
Gruyère Trail - CHARMEY (FR)
Trophée des Rochers de Tablettes-Rochefort (NE)
Montreux-Les Rochers-de-Naye - MONTREUX (VD)
Tour du Lac de Joux - LE SENTIER (VD)
Zermatt Marathon - ZERMATT
Trail Verbier Saint-Bernard - VERBIER (VS)
Tour du Val-Terbi - MONTSEVELIER (JU)
 
JUIN
Course des Franches - LE NOIRMONT (JU)
Cross Populaire des Grottes - VAULION (VD)
Semi-marathon d'Aletsch - BETTMERALP (VS)
CossTrott' - COSSONAY (VD)
Course Pédestre - CRESSIER- CHAUMONT (NE)
Course des Ronge-Talons - GOEMENS La Ville (VD)
Course Vicques-Rétemberg - VICQUES (JU)
Course de Matran - MATRAN (FR)
Tour du Canton de Genève (4)- LIGNON-VERNIER (GE)
Course des 2 lacs - LE BOUVERET - TANEY (VS)
Course Féminine SUISSE - BERN
Neirivue - Le Molèson - NEIRIVUE (FR)
Course le long du Doub - BIAUFOND (NE)
A Travers Romanel - ROMANEL sur Lausanne (VD)
Course des Roches - THIERRENS (VD)
A travers Sâles - SALES (FR)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (5)- APPLES (VD)
Trophé du Scex-Carro - DORENAZ (VS)
Swiss Canyon Trail - COUVET (NE)
Duathlon des Lions - BALLAIGUES (VD)
Trail de la Pierre A Voir - SAXON (VS)
Course de Dingler - SAVIGNY (VD)
Ultra Marathon nocturne - BIENNE (BE)
A Travers Cugy - CUGY (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier(4)- CHAMPVENT (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (2)- SALEVE (Fr)
Trail Event des Pacots - CHATEL St-Denis (FR)
Tour du Val de Bagnes - LE CHABLE (VS)
Course du Bénou - VENTHONE (VS)
Eco Trail de GENEVE
 
MAI
Tour du Chablais (6ème) - AIGLE (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier(3)- ESSERTINE (VD)
Tour du Canton de Genève (1)- CHAVANNE (GE)
WINTERTHUR Marathon (ZH)
Urbantrail des Singes - LUTRY (VD)
Torgon Trail - VIONNAZ-TORGON (VS)
Fyne Terra Semi-Marathon - YVERDON (VD)
La Défoulée - DAILLENS (VD)
Le Droit du Catogne - SEMBRANCHER (VS)
Tour de R'beutz - REBEUVELIER (JU)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (2) MOUDON (VD)
Tour du Chablais (5ème) - LES MOSSES (VD)
La Tzampata - FRIBOURG (FR)
Narcisses Run Haute - AJOIE (JU)
Gruyère Running - HAUTEVILLE (FR)
La Monthey d'Illiez - MONTHEY (VS)
Montée du Nozon - CROY (VD)
Course à Travers Pully - PULLY (VD)
La Tour de Sauvabelin - LAUSANNE (VD)
Le défi du Vignoble - CULLY (VD)
Tour Pays de Vaud Printanier (1) NYON (VD)
Tour du Chablais (4ème) - BEX (VD)
Geneve-Marathon - GENEVE
Cross Vallorbe-Dent de Vaulion - VALLORBE (VD)
Grand Prix de BERN (BE)
Tour du Chablais (3ème) - MASSONGEX (VS)
Course des 2 Chapelles - MONTHEY (VS)
20 kms de LAUSANNE (VD)
PoP’uP run - MOUTIER (JU)
Course de MEINIER (GE)
Tour du Chablais (2ème) - LE BOUVERET
 
AVRIL
Course des Castors - CRISSIER (VD)
Course Saillon-Ovronnaz - SAILLON (VS)
Tour du Chablais (1ère) - VIONNAZ (VS)
Course des Ponts - GENEVE
Course en Relais en Forêt - BULLE (FR)
Courses du Mont Terrible - FONTENAIS (JU)
Course des Traîne-Savates - CHESEAUX (VD)
La Vivicitta - GENEVE
Challenge Bambi - CHALET à Gobet (VD)
 
MARS
A travers le Coteau - BERNEX (GE)
Run Evasion Rhône - GENEVE
Waldauf Bösingen (FR)
Course du Soleil - SIERRE (VS)
Tour de Présinge - PRESINGE (GE)
Swiss Season Opening - KERZERS (FR)
Chpts SUISSE de Cross- CHAILLY-Montreux (VD)
10 Km de PAYERNE (VD)
Diablerets Trail Blanc - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
Diablerets Vertical - Les DIABLERETS (VD)
La Bruntrutaine BCJ - PORRENTRUY (JU)
 
FEVRIER
Cross de FARVAGNY (FR)
Cross Genevois - LES EVAUX (ONEX) (GE)
Coupe du vignoble (4ème)- CORTAILLOD (NE)
 
JANVIER
Antigel Run - GENEVE (GE)
Cross de LAUSANNE (VD)
Winter-Trail des Patrouilleurs-Crans-Montana (VS)
Coupe du vignoble (3ème) - CORTAILLOD
La Bonne Résolution - YVERDON (VD)
Cross Düdingen - LEIMACKER (FR)
Neujahrsmarathons - ZURICK